TASTEE COMBOS
Fill The Gap (2 Jamaican Patties)
$9.00Golden, flaky pastry filled with (beef or curried chicken, or spinach), baked to perfection for a savory and authentic Jamaican snack.

Belly Full (Any Chicken +1 Side + 2pc Plantains)
$13.00Tender, seasoned chicken available in your choice of style, served with a flavorful side dish. Perfect for a satisfying meal.

Couple Up (Any Chicken+2 Sides+ Plantains)
$17.00Tender, seasoned chicken available in your choice of style, served with 2 flavorful side dishes. Perfect for a satisfying meal.

Uptown (Oxtails + 2 Side + Plantains) 1/31
$32.00Savory, slow-braised oxtails cooked until tender in a flavorful sauce, complemented by butter beans for a rich and satisfying Jamaican classic.

Veggie Plate (3 Sides)
$14.00A delicious selection of your choice of three sides.

Cross Roads - Curried Goat + 2 sides +2pcs Plantains
$22.00Tender pieces of goat slow-cooked in a rich, flavorful curry with Jamaican spices, served with your choice of 2 side dishes.

Likkle Ochi - Salmon or Shrimp + 2 Sides + 2pcs plantain
$22.00Salmon or Shrimp + 2 Side + 2 Plantains

Hellshire - Snapper (Whole/Fillet + 2 Side + 2pcs Plantains
$29.00Red Snapper (Whole or Fillet) + 2 side +2pcs Plantains

Ackee And Saltfish + 1 Side + 2pcs Plantains
$22.00Traditional Jamaican dish featuring tender saltfish sautéed with ripe ackee fruit, onions, peppers, and spices.

Callaloo + 1 Sides + 2pcs Plantains
$11.00Sautéed callaloo leaves seasoned with herbs and spices, a delicious Caribbean vegetable rich in flavor and nutrients.

Grilled Half Rack of Lamb + 2 Side + 2pcs Plantains
$36.00Grilled Half Rack of Lamb 4PCS , marinated in our Tastee blend sauced with your choice of Jerk Sauce or Tastee(Teriyaki Like) S

Vegan Mi Sey Quinoa + Ackee + Callaloo + 2 Plantains
$25.00Tender ackee sautéed with bell peppers, onions, and spices, prepared without animal products for a flavorful and plant-based Caribbean favorite. Sautéed callaloo leaves seasoned with herbs and spices, a side of Quinoa.

Vegan Ackee (Only NO Fish) (1 Side + 2 plantains)
$16.00Tender ackee sautéed with bell peppers, onions, and spices, prepared without animal products for a flavorful and plant-based Caribbean favorite.
Saltfish (Cook-Up) + 1 Side + 2pcs Plantains
$13.00
Grilled Lobster Tails - 8 Ounce + 2 Sides
$44.00Fresh lobster split and grilled to perfection, seasoned with authentic Jamaican spices and finished with a flavorful herb butter for a vibrant, Caribbean seafood experience.

Kids Meal 2 Fried Chicken Tenders + Fries (no subsitutions)
$7.00
MEAT TINGZ - MEATS ONLY
Baked Wings
$9.00Flavorful Wings Baked to perfection with our own blend of herbs and spiced, served plain or glazed with your choice of our signature sauces

Pan Seared Salmon
$12.00
Chicken
$9.00
Oxtails ONLY
$21.00Oxtails cooked Jamaican style with Butter Beans

Shrimp (10pcs)
$12.00Curry Goat
$13.00Tender pieces of goat slow-cooked in a rich, flavorful curry with Jamaican spices.

Snapper 3\4 To 1lb
$18.50Fresh red snapper expertly seasoned. Choose from Fried served with escovitched sauce, Brownstewed, Curried, or Steamed with okras.

Ackee And Salt Fish
$18.00Grilled Half Rack of Lamb ONLY
$25.00Grilled Half Rack of Lamb 4PCS , marinated in our Tastee blend sauced with your choice of Jerk Sauce or Tastee(Teriyaki Like) S

Saltfish Cook up - ONLY
$8.00Grilled Lobster 8 oz - ONLY
$36.00Grilled Lobster 8 oz - ONLY
SIDE TINGZ - SIDES ONLY
Broccoli- Steamed
$5.00
Broccoli Rice Casserole
$6.00
Cabbage
$4.00Steam Cabbage and Carrots with dried herbs and spices

Fries
$4.00Mac And Cheese
$6.00Wholesome and Creamy Mac and Cheese

Plantains (9pcs)
$4.00
Rice and Peas - Jamaican Style
$4.50Traditional Rice and Peas cooked with Coconut Milk

Bammie (3)
$6.00Traditional Jamaican flatbread made from grated cassava, baked until golden and crispy, and then deep fried.

Fried Okra
$4.00
Fried Dumplings (3)
$4.00
Grits
$4.00Sweet Potatoes Fries
$4.00
Callaloo Only
$5.50Sautéed callaloo leaves seasoned with herbs and spices, a delicious Caribbean vegetable rich in flavor and nutrients.

White Rice
$4.00Cornbread
$2.50Cornbread with bits of Sweet Corn Drizzled with Liquid Margarine

NICENESS - DESSERT & PATTIES
Coco Bread - Halal
$3.50Our Jamaican Coco Bread is a soft, slightly sweet bread, perfect for pairing with a traditional Jamaican Patty. Made with Halal-certified ingredients, it caters to dietary needs without compromising on taste.
Hawaiian Rolls 3
$1.50Cornbread
$2.50Cornbread with bits of Sweet Corn Drizzled with Liquid Margarine

Jamaican Patty
$4.50
Rum Cake
$8.00Cam Treats Black Cake
$8.00Cam Treats Pineapple Upside Down Cake
$8.00Moist sponge cake with caramelized pineapple chunks rings topped with a maraschino cherry
Cam Treats Bread Pudding
$8.00Bread Pudding
Baker Bwoy Red Velvet
$8.00Baker Bwoy Strawberry Rum Cake
$8.00Strawberry Cake Infused With Rum
Whole Pineapple Upside Down Cake 8.5 X 12.5 Pan
$46.0012" Pan
Whole Black Cake
$65.0012" Pan
Baker Bwoy 9' Red Velvet
$45.0024 HOURS ADVANCE NOTICE REQUIRED
WHOLE Cam Treats Black cake Med 9"
$55.00WHOLE Cam Treats 9" Coconut Cake
$55.00Whole Rum Cake - Tartoga Style - Need 48 hours Prep Time
$49.0048 Hours Notice need for Whole Cakes
WHOLE Baker Bwoy Carrot Cake
Sold Out24 HOUR NOTICE REQUIRED
WHOLE Baker Bwoy Strawberry Rum Cake
$55.0024 HOUR NOTICE REQUIRED
Whole Bread Pudding
$50.0048 Hours Notice need for Whole Cakes
Baker bwoy Strawberry CRUNCH Cake
$8.00
FI WI TINGZ - PASTAS, LOADED FRIES, QUINOA BOWLS
Jerk Chicken Pasta
$16.00
Jerk Shrimp Pasta
$18.00
Jerk Salmon Pasta
$20.00
Jerk Chicken & Shrimp Pasta
$24.00
Jerk Salmon And Shrimp Pasta
$27.00Jerk Salmon And Chicken Pasta
$25.00
Jerk Spinach Pasta NO MEAT
$11.00Jerk Chicken Loaded Fries
$15.00Chopped Boneless Jerk Chicken Breast w/ a melted Parmesan Cheese Sauce and Shaved Parmesan Cheese on a bed of French Fries

Jerk Shrimp Loaded Fries
$17.00Chicken & Shrimp Loaded Fries
$19.00Plain Loaded Fries
$9.00
Jerk Salmon Loaded Fries
$17.00Chicken Quinoa Bowl
$15.00Salmon Quinoa Bowl
$19.00
Shrimp Quinoa Bowl
$17.00
Shrimp & Grits
$15.00
Callaloo Only
$5.50Sautéed callaloo leaves seasoned with herbs and spices, a delicious Caribbean vegetable rich in flavor and nutrients.

Ackee And Salt Fish
$18.00Quinoa bowl - Not Meat
$8.50
Oxtail Pasta (w/peppers & onions)
$31.50Penne Pasta Cooked In Alfredo Sauce Topped With Oxtails

A Yah Suh Nice - Jerk Chicken & French Toast
$13.00French toast made with soft, flavorful coco bread, served with spicy Jamaican jerk chicken for a delicious fusion breakfast or brunch.

Cornbread
$2.50Cornbread with bits of Sweet Corn Drizzled with Liquid Margarine

Wacky Dip - Oxtail Queso Dip w/Fried Tortilla Chips
$15.00
VEGAN - NO ANIMAL OR DAIRY PRODUCT
Cabbage
$4.00Steam Cabbage and Carrots with dried herbs and spices

Cabbage (Large)
$90.00Steam Cabbage and Carrots with dried herbs and spices Large Feed 20-25 persons

Cabbage (Medium)
$45.00Steam Cabbage and Carrots with dried herbs and spices Medium Feed 20-25 persons

Callaloo Large
$100.00Sautéed callaloo leaves seasoned with herbs and spices, a delicious Caribbean vegetable rich in flavor and nutrients.

Callaloo Medium
$50.00Sautéed callaloo leaves seasoned with herbs and spices, a delicious Caribbean vegetable rich in flavor and nutrients.

Callaloo Only
$5.50Sautéed callaloo leaves seasoned with herbs and spices, a delicious Caribbean vegetable rich in flavor and nutrients.

Vegan Mi Sey Quinoa + Ackee + Callaloo + 2 Plantains
$25.00Tender ackee sautéed with bell peppers, onions, and spices, prepared without animal products for a flavorful and plant-based Caribbean favorite. Sautéed callaloo leaves seasoned with herbs and spices, a side of Quinoa.

Callaloo + 1 Sides + 2pcs Plantains
$11.00Sautéed callaloo leaves seasoned with herbs and spices, a delicious Caribbean vegetable rich in flavor and nutrients.

Fried Sweet Plantains (Large) 12lbs
$70.00
Fried Sweet Plantains (Medium) 6lbs
$35.00
Plantains (9pcs)
$4.00
Broccoli- Steamed
$5.00
Steam Broccoli (Large)
$65.00Steam Broccoli Large Feed 20-25 persons
Steam Broccoli (Medium)
$40.00Steam Broccoli
Fries
$4.00Sweet Potatoes Fries
$4.00
Rice & Peas (Large)
$70.00Traditional Rice and Peas cooked w/ Coconut Milk Large Feeds 20-25 persons

Rice & Peas (Medium)
$40.00Traditional Rice and Peas cooked w/ Coconut Milk Medium Feeds 12-15 persons

Rice and Peas - Jamaican Style
$4.50Traditional Rice and Peas cooked with Coconut Milk

White Rice
$4.00White Rice (Large)
$70.00White Rice (Medium)
$40.00Fried Dumplings (3)
$4.00
Fried Okra
$4.00
BEVERAGES
Coke - Bottle
$3.00Sprite Bottle
$3.00Diet Coke 16 Ounce
$3.00D&G Kola Champagne
$3.50D&G Ginger Beer Soda
$3.50D&G Cream Soda
$3.50D&G Pineapple Soda
$3.50Jamaican Pineapple Soda
Sweet Tea
$3.00D&G Ting
$4.00Red Bull Original 8.4oz
$5.25Grace Fruit Punch
$4.50Grace Reggae Medley
$4.50Lemonade (16oz Cup)
$3.00Nature's Webb Sorrel 16 oz
Sold OutGinger Ale
$2.00Hot Tea
$1.50Jamaican Blue Mountain Coffee
$4.00Orange Juice (16oz Cup)
$4.00Cranberry Juice (16oz Cup)
$3.00Nature's Webb Sorrel Gallon - 48 Hour PIck up Time
$40.00This order takes 48 hours to fill
Pineapple Juice (16 oz) Cup
$4.00Sorrel Half Gallon - 48 Hours Preparation time
$21.00Sorrel Half Gallon - 48 Hours Preparation time
Pineapple And Ginger Juice - Natural (Tastee Spoon)
$7.00Ocean Breeze (Mocktail )
$6.00Country Side (Mocktail)
$6.00Lizzey - Organic Sea Moss Juice - Pineapple Turmeric Ginger, Lime w/ Honey
$12.00Lizzey - Organic Sea Moss Juice - Strawberry, Ginger, Lime w/ Honey
$12.00MAISON PERRIER SPARKLING WATER 16.9 FL OZ
$3.50Grace Island Mango
$4.50Pine And Ginger (Tastee Spoon)
$7.00Jamaican Wata
$2.50WATA is intrinsic to Jamaica’s way of life and is the most preferred water in most households. WATA is an authentic Jamaican water that is welled from the “Isle of Springs” in St. Catherine, Jamaica. WATA restores, refreshes, keeps you hydrated, packed with pure natural goodness, and some added essential minerals.

Lizzey - Organic Sea Moss Juice - Soursop
$12.00Lizzey - Organic Sea Moss Juice - Beetroot, Watermelon, Pineapple
$12.00Coke ZERO 16.9 Ounce
$3.00Coconut Water 100% - Caribbean Gold 16oz
$8.00Coconut Water 100% PURE - Caribbean Gold 16oz

Ice Coffee
$5.00
UPCHARGES & ADD ONS
Extra Jerk Sauce 2 ounces
$1.25Tastee Sauce
$1.25Extra Cream Sauce 2 ounce
$1.25Extra Hot Sauce
$1.00Add Broccoli To Pasta
$2.00Cream Sauce - 8 ounce
$5.00Extra Escovitch Sauce
$1.00Cornbread
$2.50Cornbread with bits of Sweet Corn Drizzled with Liquid Margarine

Tastee Spoon Jerk Sauce Bottle 16 ounces
Sold OutOur Own Jerk Sauce w/ just the right amount of spice
Cup of Jerk Sauce 8 OZ
$4.50
APPETIZERS OR SMALL BITES
FAMILY PACK - FEEDS 5-6 PPL - ONE HOUR PREP TIME
LUXURY CATERING - THESE ITEMS CAN ONLY BE ADDED TO FULL SERVICE CATERINGS
Grazing Table - Sliver - Call 844-827-8331 Before Booking
$500.00Includes Fruit + Cheese + Crackers for 50ppl .. Final price will be determined by the head count

Grazing Table - Gold - Call 844-827-8331 Before Booking
$750.00Includes - Fruit + Cheese + Crackers + Cured Meats - Final price will be determined by the head count

Grazing Table - Platinum - Call 844-827-8331 Before Booking
$1,000.00Includes - Fruit + Cheese + Crackers + Cured Meats + Cocktail Patties + Plantains + Cornbread... Final price will be determined by the head count

Grazing Table - Diamond - Call 844-827-8331 Before Booking
$1,500.00Includes - Fruit + Cheese + Crackers + Cured Meats + Cocktail Patties + Plantains + Cornbread + Shrimptini + Lambtini ...Final price will be determined by the head count

Chef Action Station - Live cooking at your event
$700.00Elevate your event with our Chef Action Station, a unique culinary experience that brings the excitement of live cooking to your guests. Here’s what to expect:

Catering Server - 3 hours (per 50 Guests)
$250.00Professional and friendly servers dedicated to providing exceptional service for your event. Our staff is trained to ensure a seamless dining experience, from setup to cleanup, allowing you to enjoy the occasion with your guests. Whether it’s an intimate gathering or a large celebration, our servers are here to assist and elevate your catering experience.

Book our Food Truck - Call 844-827-8331
$2,000.00Bring the delicious flavors of our food truck to your next gathering! Minimum spend is $2000. Call us 844-827-8331

Rent - Gold Roll Top Chaffing Dish 9 Quart - Includes 6 Hour Sterno
$30.00This item can only be added to FULL SERVICE Caterings.

Rent - Gold Round Chaffing Dish - Includes 6 Hour Sterno
$25.00This item can only be added to FULL SERVICE Caterings.

Rent - Silver Roll Top Chaffing Dish 9 Quart - Includes 6 Hour Sterno
$30.00This item can only be added to FULL SERVICE Caterings.

Rent - Silver Round Chaffing Dish 6 Quart - Includes 6 Hour Sterno
$20.00This item can only be added to FULL SERVICE Caterings.

Rent - Ivory Round Chaffing Dish 6 Quart - Includes 6 Hour Sterno
$20.00This item can only be added to FULL SERVICE Caterings.

CATERING FOR 10 -25 PPL (PLEASE PUT DATE AND TIME REQUESTED IN THE SPECIAL INSTRUCTIONS FIELD AT THE END OF THE ORDER)
Spinach Pasta (Large)
$100.00Jerk Spinach Pasta (MEDIUM)
$55.00Jerk Chicken Pasta ((Large)
$120.00Jerk Chicken Pasta (Medium)
$65.00Jerk Shrimp Pasta (Large)
$145.00
Jerk Shrimp Pasta (Medium)
$80.00
Baked Wings (Large) 100
$120.00
Baked Wings (Medium) 50
$60.00
Chopped Boneless Breast (Large)
$140.00
Chopped Boneless Breast (Medium)
$70.00
Brownstew Chicken (Large)
$120.00
Brownstew Chicken (Medium)
$60.00
Curry Chicken (Large)
$120.00
Curry Chicken (Medium)
$60.00
Oxtails (Large)
$265.00Savory, slow-braised oxtails cooked until tender in a flavorful sauce, complemented by butter beans for a rich and satisfying Jamaican classic.

Oxtails (Medium)
$145.00Savory, slow-braised oxtails cooked until tender in a flavorful sauce, complemented by butter beans for a rich and satisfying Jamaican classic.

Bar-B-Jerk (Large)
$120.00
Bar-B-Jerk (Medium)
$60.00
Jerk Shrimp (Large)
$120.00Jerk Shrimp (Medium)
$65.00Jerk Salmon (Large)
$120.00Jerk Salmon (Medium)
$65.00Fried Sweet Plantains (Large) 12lbs
$70.00
Fried Sweet Plantains (Medium) 6lbs
$35.00
Rice & Peas (Large)
$70.00Traditional Rice and Peas cooked w/ Coconut Milk Large Feeds 20-25 persons

Rice & Peas (Medium)
$40.00Traditional Rice and Peas cooked w/ Coconut Milk Medium Feeds 12-15 persons

Breakfast Potato Medium - Feeds 12 ppl
$22.00Breakfast Potato Medium - Feeds 12 ppl
Mac & Cheese (Medium)
$55.00Medium Catering Pan feeds 12-15 ppl

Broccoli Rice Casserole (Large)
$100.00
Broccoli Rice Casserole (Medium)
$50.00
Cabbage (Large)
$90.00Steam Cabbage and Carrots with dried herbs and spices Large Feed 20-25 persons

Cabbage (Medium)
$45.00Steam Cabbage and Carrots with dried herbs and spices Medium Feed 20-25 persons

Rasta Quinoa And Cous Cous (Large)
$85.00
Rasta Quinoa & Cous Cous MEDIUM
$45.00
Whole Rum Cake - Tartoga Style - Need 48 hours Prep Time
$49.0048 Hours Notice need for Whole Cakes
Curry Goat (Large)
$175.00Tender pieces of goat slow-cooked in a rich, flavorful curry with Jamaican spices.

Wire Rack
$7.00Chafing Dish Wire Rack
Sterno 2hrs
$2.00Sterno 2-Hour Chafing Gel Fuel
Jerk Chicken Medium (20pcs)
$60.00Fried Chicken Medium
$60.00Curry Goat (Medium)
$90.00Tender pieces of goat slow-cooked in a rich, flavorful curry with Jamaican spices.

Jerk Chicken (Large) 40Pcs
$120.00Fried Chicken Large
$120.00Callaloo Large
$100.00Sautéed callaloo leaves seasoned with herbs and spices, a delicious Caribbean vegetable rich in flavor and nutrients.

Callaloo Medium
$50.00Sautéed callaloo leaves seasoned with herbs and spices, a delicious Caribbean vegetable rich in flavor and nutrients.

White Rice (Large)
$70.00White Rice (Medium)
$40.00Cocktail (MINI) Beef Patties 50
$75.00
Cocktail (MINI) Chicken Patties 50
$75.00
Snapper - Medium (6)
$95.00Fresh red snapper expertly seasoned. Choose from Fried served with escovitched sauce, Brownstewed, Curried, or Steamed with okras.
Snapper - Large 12pcs
$180.00Fresh red snapper expertly seasoned. Choose from Fried served with escovitched sauce, Brownstewed, Curried, or Steamed with okras.
Cornbread - Medium
$25.00About 25pcs

Fried Snapper Fillet 10 lbs
$200.00Fresh red snapper expertly seasoned. Choose from Fried served with escovitched sauce, Brownstewed, Curried, or Steamed with okras.
Garden Salad - Large
$45.00Jerk Pork 10 lbs - Requires 24 Hour notice
$90.00Jerk Pork 20 lbs - Requires 24 Hour notice
$180.00Jerk Salmon Pasta (Large)
$155.00
Jerk Salmon Pasta (Medium)
$90.00
Steam Broccoli (Medium)
$40.00Steam Broccoli
Steam Broccoli (Large)
$65.00Steam Broccoli Large Feed 20-25 persons
Mac & Cheese (Large)
$100.00Large Catering Mac & Cheese serves 20 - 25 ppl
Scramble Eggs (Large) - feeds 25 ppl
$62.50Scramble Eggs (Large) - feeds 25 ppl
Scramble Eggs (Medium) - feeds 12 ppl
$30.00Scramble Eggs (Medium) - feeds 12 ppl
Grits - Creamy Medium - feeds 12 ppl
$50.00Grits - Creamy Medium - feeds 12 ppl
Breakfast Turkey Sauasage Links Medium - 24 Links
$24.00Breakfast Turkey Sauasage Links Medium - 24 Links
Grits - Creamy Large - feeds 25 ppl
$50.00Grits - Creamy Large - feeds 25 ppl
Breakfast Potato Large - feeds 25 ppl
$45.00Breakfast Potato Large - feeds 25 ppl
Breakfast Buttermilk Biscuits Medium - feeds 12 ppl
$24.00Breakfast Buttermilk Biscuits Medium - feeds 12 ppl
Breakfast Buttermilk Biscuits Large - feeds 25 ppl
$50.00Breakfast Buttermilk Biscuits Large - feeds 25 ppl
Catering Server - 3 hours (per 50 Guests)
$250.00Professional and friendly servers dedicated to providing exceptional service for your event. Our staff is trained to ensure a seamless dining experience, from setup to cleanup, allowing you to enjoy the occasion with your guests. Whether it’s an intimate gathering or a large celebration, our servers are here to assist and elevate your catering experience.

Chef Action Station - Live cooking at your event
$700.00Elevate your event with our Chef Action Station, a unique culinary experience that brings the excitement of live cooking to your guests. Here’s what to expect:

Book our Food Truck - Call 844-827-8331
$2,000.00Bring the delicious flavors of our food truck to your next gathering! Minimum spend is $2000. Call us 844-827-8331

CATERING - BREAKFAST
Breakfast Potato Medium - Feeds 12 ppl
$22.00Breakfast Potato Medium - Feeds 12 ppl
Scramble Eggs (Large) - feeds 25 ppl
$62.50Scramble Eggs (Large) - feeds 25 ppl
Scramble Eggs (Medium) - feeds 12 ppl
$30.00Scramble Eggs (Medium) - feeds 12 ppl
Grits - Creamy Medium - feeds 12 ppl
$50.00Grits - Creamy Medium - feeds 12 ppl
Breakfast Turkey Sauasage Links Medium - 24 Links
$24.00Breakfast Turkey Sauasage Links Medium - 24 Links
Grits - Creamy Large - feeds 25 ppl
$50.00Grits - Creamy Large - feeds 25 ppl
Breakfast Potato Large - feeds 25 ppl
$45.00Breakfast Potato Large - feeds 25 ppl
Breakfast Buttermilk Biscuits Medium - feeds 12 ppl
$24.00Breakfast Buttermilk Biscuits Medium - feeds 12 ppl
Breakfast Buttermilk Biscuits Large - feeds 25 ppl
$50.00Breakfast Buttermilk Biscuits Large - feeds 25 ppl
Catering Server - 3 hours (per 50 Guests)
$250.00Professional and friendly servers dedicated to providing exceptional service for your event. Our staff is trained to ensure a seamless dining experience, from setup to cleanup, allowing you to enjoy the occasion with your guests. Whether it’s an intimate gathering or a large celebration, our servers are here to assist and elevate your catering experience.

Chef Action Station - Live cooking at your event
$700.00Elevate your event with our Chef Action Station, a unique culinary experience that brings the excitement of live cooking to your guests. Here’s what to expect:

Book our Food Truck - Call 844-827-8331
$2,000.00Bring the delicious flavors of our food truck to your next gathering! Minimum spend is $2000. Call us 844-827-8331

UPTOWN BRUNCHIN SATURDAYS ONLY
Ackee And Saltfish + 1 Side + 2pcs Plantains
$22.00Traditional Jamaican dish featuring tender saltfish sautéed with ripe ackee fruit, onions, peppers, and spices.

Callaloo + 1 Sides + 2pcs Plantains
$11.00Sautéed callaloo leaves seasoned with herbs and spices, a delicious Caribbean vegetable rich in flavor and nutrients.

Hello Dunwoody
$12.00A Yah Suh Nice - Jerk Chicken & French Toast
$13.00French toast made with soft, flavorful coco bread, served with spicy Jamaican jerk chicken for a delicious fusion breakfast or brunch.

French Toast (Only)
$6.00French toast made with soft, flavorful coco bread
Pork Bacon 4pcs
$3.00Turkey Bacon 4pcs
$3.00Eggs
$3.00
ADULT FOOD BOX - ALLOW 24HRS FOR PICK UP
Wings + Pasta Food Box
$90.00Choose Berry Tart /Birthday Cake/ Red Velvet Choose your style wings - Fried/Jerk/Tastee/Buffalo Choose 2 Pasta - Chicken/Salmon/Shrimp Choose 1 Side Option Once your order is placed we will call you for your selections

Chicken Food Box
$110.00Choose Berry Tart /Birthday Cake/ Red Velvet Choose up to 3 Chickens Styles Choose 3 Sides Once your order is placed we will call you for your selections

Fish + Shrimp + Lobster Food Box
$165.00Choose Berry Tart /Birthday Cake/ Red Velvet Choose up to 3 Seafood options Choose 3 Sides Once your order is placed we will call you for your selections

MERCHANDISE AND JAMAICAN TINGZ
Bak Foods Scotch Bonnet Pepper Sauce
$3.50Yellow Scotch Bonnet Sauce
Grace Hot Pepper Sauce 3ounce
$1.75Loaded Sauce 8 oz
$5.00Tastee Spoon Jerk Sauce Bottle 16 ounces
Sold OutOur Own Jerk Sauce w/ just the right amount of spice
Jamaican Blue Mountain Coffee Bag
$45.00Bak Foods Red Pepper Sauce
$3.50Red Pepper Hot Sauce


